Overview

Details
Summary


Summary

JAMAICA - LOCAL GOVERNMENT ELECTIONS 2016 RESULTS
LAST UPDATED :- 11/28/2016 9:56:20 PM














ISLAND-WIDE SUMMARY (INCLUDING PORTMORE)












PARISH Total Divisions Total Decided   PNP     MGPPP     JLP     JAM     INDX     INDT     INDS     INDL     INDH     INDF     INDB   
CLARENDON 22 20 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANOVER 7 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KINGSTON 6 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANCHESTER 15 15 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORTLAND 9 9 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. ANDREW 34 34 16 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. ANN 16 16 5 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. CATHERINE 41 40 19 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. ELIZABETH 15 15 6 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. JAMES 17 17 3 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. MARY 13 13 3 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ST. THOMAS 10 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRELAWNY 9 9 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WESTMORELAND 14 14 9 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL DIV WON: 228 225 96 0 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0














** TIED: ST. CATHERINE NORTH CENTRAL - ANGELS ( 24 of 24 boxes counted ) 








































PARTY KEY 












JLP - Jamaica Labour Party












PNP - People's National Party












NDM - National Democratic Movement












MGPPP- Marcus Garvey People’s Political Party












IND - Independent













Details

RESULTS DETAILS (SORTED ALPHABETICALLY BY PARISH,CONSTIUENCY THEN DIVISION)
PARISH/CONSTITUENCY DIVISION CANDIDATES  (votes/candidate/party) CURRENTLY LEADING BOXES COUNTED FINAL RESULT
CLARENDON CENTRAL DENBIGH 296 NORMALUE.E LINDSAY (PNP) JLP 24 of 25

1035 JOEL LAWRENCE WILLIAMS (JLP)

CLARENDON CENTRAL MAY PEN EAST 1112 KENNETH ANTHONY DAVIS (JLP) JLP 27 of 30

406 CAROL EBANKS (PNP)

CLARENDON CENTRAL MAY PEN NORTH 1332 MELVIN ROY JONES (JLP) JLP 29 of 29 JLP

244 AUDREY WATSON (PNP)

CLARENDON CENTRAL MAY PEN WEST 878 DEIRASI JAFRÉ FRECKLETON (JLP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

1132 CARLA WATTS (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTH CENTRAL CHAPELTON 1746 HERSELL ALANDO BROWN (JLP) JLP 45 of 45 JLP

1142 STAFFORD SHAWN WILLIAMS (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTH CENTRAL MOCHO 1222 ROMAINE KEIFFER MORRIS (JLP) JLP 25 of 25 JLP

830 LAWRENCE ALTIMONT WEATHERS (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTH CENTRAL ROCK RIVER 1306 URIAH A. MITCHELL (JLP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

573 FLORIZEL SYBRON (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTH WESTERN FRANKFIELD 1157 ORVILLE CONSTANTINE HACKETT (PNP) JLP 30 of 30 JLP

1649 CLIVE MUNDLE (JLP)

CLARENDON NORTH WESTERN RITCHIES 1368 FREDERICK LLOYD BLACKSTOCK (JLP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

1410 ELVIS MCELROY MARSHALL (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTH WESTERN SPALDING 966 COURTNEY BANDOO (JLP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

1586 TREVOR EARL GORDON (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTH WESTERN THOMPSON TOWN 1198 COLLIN ROYDEL HENRY (JLP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1180 KAVIN SHIRLEY (PNP)

CLARENDON NORTHERN AENON TOWN 1290 DELROY LEIGHTON DAWSON (PNP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

1175 EUTINEL DELEVANTE (JLP)

CLARENDON NORTHERN CROFTS HILL 1592 ANTHONY O'CONNER (PNP) PNP 35 of 35 PNP

1344 COPELAND SEWELL (JLP)

CLARENDON NORTHERN KELLITS 2009 NOEL MELBURN NEMBHARD (JLP) JLP 38 of 38 JLP

1665 KEITHA WALKER-MCKAY (PNP)

CLARENDON SOUTH EASTERN HAYES 1745 SCEAN ANTHONY BARNSWELL (PNP) PNP 27 of 27 PNP

851 SERANFORD GALLIMORE (JLP)

CLARENDON SOUTH EASTERN MINERAL HEIGHTS 1560 MILTON CHARLES BROWN (JLP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1042 SANKOFA KAMAU BANDELE MUKULU (PNP)

CLARENDON SOUTH EASTERN PALMERS CROSS 1701 CARLENE DONILLA BENJAMIN (JLP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1145 WAYNE WILLIAMS (PNP)

CLARENDON SOUTH EASTERN ROCKY POINT 1161 CLEMENT LEWIS (PNP) JLP 36 of 36 JLP

2025 WINSTON LLOYD MARAGH (JLP)

CLARENDON SOUTH WESTERN MILK RIVER 874 CARLTON SOMMERVILLE BAILEY (PNP) PNP 19 of 19 PNP

553 NADINE OUTAR (JLP)

403 ROHAN ODALE TUMMINGS (INDH)

CLARENDON SOUTH WESTERN RACE COURSE 1184 DONNETTE VERONICA DONALDSON (PNP) JLP 21 of 21 JLP

1322 PAULINE YVONNE REYNOLDS (JLP)

CLARENDON SOUTH WESTERN TOLL GATE 1503 GODFREY GEORGE KNIGHT (PNP) PNP 32 of 32 PNP

1502 RADCLIFFE MCDONALD (JLP)

CLARENDON SOUTH WESTERN YORK TOWN 721 GAVASKA JEROME PLUMMER (JLP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

1106 UPHEL SIMON PURCELL (PNP)

HANOVER EASTERN CHESTER CASTLE 1386 FEARON "BUNDY" DECARISH (JLP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1156 WYNTER DENNIS MCINTOSH (PNP)

HANOVER EASTERN HOPEWELL 1954 DEVON BROWN (JLP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1474 SHARON JAMES-TAYLOR (PNP)

HANOVER EASTERN SANDY BAY 1837 ANDRIA DEHANEY-DINHAM (PNP) PNP 33 of 33 PNP

1328 STACIA MARIE MCNISH (JLP)

HANOVER WESTERN CAULDWELL 427 ROLAND OSWALD GOODEN (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

851 SHERRIDON SAMUELS (PNP)

200 DALIAH JUDITH SPENCE (INDB)

331 KEITH (CULTURE) DONALDSON (INDH)

HANOVER WESTERN GREEN ISLAND 776 RITCLIFFE LLOYD REID (JLP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

1289 MARVELL PATRICK SEWELL (PNP)

228 NEVORN SAMUELS (INDF)

7 LEONARD HORACE SHARPE (INDH)

HANOVER WESTERN LUCEA 1318 EASTON LLOYD,EDWARDS (JLP) JLP 36 of 36 JLP

1173 HYACINTH SHAKES-WARREN (PNP)

0 NEVILLE (BIBBY) HUMPHREY (INDH)

HANOVER WESTERN RIVERSIDE 775 DAREN EDWIN BARNES (PNP) PNP 21 of 21 PNP

584 DONALD L CAMPBELL (JLP)

3 ALVA NORMAN FRASER (INDT)

175 ALBERT LEE (INDL)

53 DONNA MALAHOO-BOWEN (INDH)

112 PAUL HENRY TRENCH (INDS)

KINGSTON CENTRAL ALLMAN TOWN 1959 CHARMAINE DANIELS (PNP) PNP 46 of 46 PNP

790 FRANCIS FITZGERALD,REID (JLP)

KINGSTON CENTRAL RAE TOWN 1870 ROSALIE MARIE HAMILTON (JLP) JLP 40 of 40 JLP

1846 SHAWN DAVID MCGREGOR (PNP)

KINGSTON EAST AND PORT ROYAL NORMAN GARDENS 2430 ANGELA ROSEMARIE BROWN BURKE (PNP) PNP 51 of 51 PNP

316 HEADLEY BURNETTE WILSON (JLP)

KINGSTON EAST AND PORT ROYAL SPRINGFIELD 310 DERRICK LLOYD POWELL (JLP) PNP 45 of 45 PNP

1974 LORRAINE ANGELLA DOBSON (PNP)

KINGSTON WESTERN DENHAM TOWN 2571 JERMAINE ANTHONY HYATT (JLP) JLP 40 of 40 JLP

333 PATRICIA TAYLOR (PNP)

KINGSTON WESTERN TIVOLI GARDENS 3216 DONOVAN ROY SAMUELS (JLP) JLP 49 of 49 JLP

215 ANTHONY WILLIAMS (PNP)

MANCHESTER CENTRAL BELLEFIELD 670 IAN EVERARD,HIBBERT (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

1558 MARIO DAYON MITCHELL (PNP)

MANCHESTER CENTRAL KNOCKPATRICK 2075 CLEON JEFFREY FRANCIS (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

1519 WENDY ANN FRECKLETON (PNP)

MANCHESTER CENTRAL MANDEVILLE 1131 CHARMAIN ANN DUHANEY (JLP) PNP 36 of 36 PNP

1242 JONES OLIPHANT (PNP)

MANCHESTER CENTRAL ROYAL FLAT 1809 RICHARD DELAPENHA (JLP) PNP 35 of 35 PNP

1901 DONOVAN ANTHONY MITCHELL (PNP)

MANCHESTER NORTH EASTERN CHRISTIANA 1847 DESMOND HARRISON (JLP) JLP 39 of 39 JLP

1069 VAUGHN TYRONE POWELL (PNP)

MANCHESTER NORTH EASTERN CRAIGHEAD 2100 OMAR NAKIA MILLER (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

548 GARY ANTONIO ROWE (PNP)

MANCHESTER NORTH EASTERN WALDERSTON 2205 LEROY ANTHONY MITCHELL (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

1210 BURTON AGUSTUS WRIGHT (PNP)

MANCHESTER NORTH WESTERN JOHNS HALL 1021 BODEL DAVERINSON WHITE (JLP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

1149 FAITH SAMPSON-NICKLE (PNP)

MANCHESTER NORTH WESTERN MILE GULLY 1354 ROHAN ANTHONY KENNEDY (PNP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

1099 RODCLIFFE POWELL (JLP)

MANCHESTER NORTH WESTERN NEW GREEN 821 HESROY GEORGE DWYER (JLP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

1147 MCARTHUR COLLINS (PNP)

MANCHESTER NORTH WESTERN SPUR TREE 1068 ERVIN EUSTACE FACEY (PNP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

820 ROBERT MARK NEWMAN (JLP)

MANCHESTER SOUTHERN ALLIGATOR POND 71 CURT ALANZO BROWN (INDH) PNP 28 of 28 PNP

1261 DARLTON BROWN (PNP)

1120 IAN STERLING HARRIOTT (JLP)

MANCHESTER SOUTHERN GROVE TOWN 1965 ICEVAL CORONA BROWN (JLP) JLP 30 of 30 JLP

1113 REMA WILLIAMSON (PNP)

MANCHESTER SOUTHERN NEWPORT 1635 ANTHONY ALTIMON BRYCE (PNP) PNP 34 of 34 PNP

943 MARK ANTHONY WILSON (JLP)

MANCHESTER SOUTHERN PORUS 1319 CLAUDIA VIVINE MORANT-BAKER (JLP) JLP 25 of 25 JLP

1038 MURIEL BEVERLEY SWABY (PNP)

PORTLAND EASTERN FAIRY HILL 685 JULIAN LAURIN KING (PNP) JLP 22 of 22 JLP

1151 DERRON WOOD (JLP)

PORTLAND EASTERN FELLOWSHIP 1300 IRVIN THEODORE (LOUIS) BROWN (JLP) JLP 24 of 24 JLP

1022 BENNY ST AUBYN WHITE (PNP)

PORTLAND EASTERN MANCHIONEAL 1124 ELAINE OSBOURNE (PNP) JLP 24 of 24 JLP

1740 PAUL THOMPSON (JLP)

PORTLAND EASTERN PORT ANTONIO 691 WAYNE ALPHANSO BAILEY (JLP) PNP 28 of 28 PNP

1153 DEXTER CLEMENT ROWLAND (PNP)

PORTLAND EASTERN PROSPECT 894 RICHARD EVERTON BURKE (JLP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

1220 WAYNE GEORGE MCKENZIE (PNP)

PORTLAND WESTERN BALCARRES 866 HOPETON MOLLOY (PNP) JLP 24 of 24 JLP

1407 ROHAN VASSELL (JLP)

PORTLAND WESTERN BUFF BAY 1889 DIONNE HUNTER (JLP) JLP 28 of 28 JLP

842 HOWARD KERR (PNP)

PORTLAND WESTERN HOPE BAY 1523 HERMAN GRANTLY HENRY (JLP) JLP 26 of 26 JLP

794 SHANTICE WEGNER (PNP)

PORTLAND WESTERN ST. MARGARET'S BAY 890 FLOYD PATTERSON (PNP) JLP 24 of 24 JLP

1395 STEPHEN WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. ANDREW EAST CENTRAL CASSIA PARK 1555 BEVERLEY A. PRINCE (JLP) JLP 43 of 43 JLP

1089 CEDRIC HORATIO STEWART (PNP)

ST. ANDREW EAST CENTRAL HAGLEY PARK 1090 NENNA ESTELINE WILSON (PNP) PNP 32 of 32 PNP

983 JODIAN ODESHA MYRIE (JLP)

ST. ANDREW EAST CENTRAL MAXFIELD PARK 286 OMAR WHYTE (JLP) PNP 39 of 39 PNP

1801 DENNIS JUNIOR GORDON (PNP)

ST. ANDREW EAST RURAL DALLAS 1622 CELIA JAMES (JLP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1484 PATRICIA ELAINE MORGAN (PNP)

ST. ANDREW EAST RURAL GORDON TOWN 600 BARRINGTON DOUGLAS WALSH (PNP) JLP 24 of 24 JLP

1338 NEVILLE "DICKEY" WHITTAKER (JLP)

ST. ANDREW EAST RURAL HARBOUR VIEW 1017 HORACE OLIVER CLUE (PNP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

361 LYNDELL ASHBOURNE MILLER (JLP)

ST. ANDREW EAST RURAL KINTYRE 1559 KELVIN KEITH CLARKE (JLP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1106 ARTNELL MCDONALD (PNP)

ST. ANDREW EAST RURAL MAVIS BANK 953 ESTHER AGATHA WARNER-DIXON (PNP) JLP 23 of 23 JLP

1234 ALVIN SHINE FRANCIS (JLP)

ST. ANDREW EASTERN MONA 2891 ANDREW ATHELSTAN BELLAMY (JLP) JLP 63 of 63 JLP

2399 DOLLIS MAY CAMPBELL (PNP)

ST. ANDREW EASTERN PAPINE 2095 VENESHA ASTRA PHILLIPS (PNP) PNP 47 of 47 PNP

1872 GEORGE ANTHONY PLANTO (JLP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH CENTRAL NORBROOK 1836 SUSAN LEONIE SENIOR (JLP) JLP 47 of 47 JLP

955 ALLANA F CHEVANNES-MAIS (PNP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH CENTRAL WHITEHALL 1724 LEE ROY CLARKE (JLP) JLP 38 of 38 JLP

775 ST. PATRICK KEMAR DUNBAR (PNP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH EASTERN BARBICAN 636 JANET CLARKE-CHRISTIAN (PNP) JLP 38 of 38 JLP

1757 JOY ANN-MARIE COTTEREL (JLP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH EASTERN WATERLOO 646 LAURELL ANTONY BARNABY (PNP) JLP 36 of 36 JLP

1463 WINSTON LEE ENNIS (JLP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH WESTERN CHANCERY HALL 1222 DUANE CHARLES EDWARD SMITH (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

443 GEDDES GARFIELD A VASSELL (PNP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH WESTERN HAVENDALE 409 DONOVAN ROLAND ISAACS (PNP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1276 VERNON SYLVESTER MCLEOD (JLP)

ST. ANDREW NORTH WESTERN HUGHENDEN 1534 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER HARRIS (JLP) JLP 44 of 44 JLP

1281 IAN LAWSON TELFER (PNP)

ST. ANDREW SOUTH EASTERN TRAFALGAR 1303 FABIAN GEORGE BROWN (JLP) PNP 40 of 40 PNP

1392 KARI JANELLE DOUGLAS (PNP)

ST. ANDREW SOUTH EASTERN VINEYARD TOWN 1072 GARY ANTHONY GORDON (JLP) PNP 51 of 51 PNP

2344 ANDREW ANTHONY SWABY (PNP)

ST. ANDREW SOUTH WESTERN GREENWICH TOWN 2017 KARL CHARLES BLAKE (PNP) PNP 40 of 40 PNP

182 MAUREEN ANN LORNE (JLP)

ST. ANDREW SOUTH WESTERN PAYNE LANDS 50 DEVON ALPHONSO CLARKE (JLP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

2362 AUDREY VIVIENNE SMITH (PNP)

ST. ANDREW SOUTH WESTERN WHITFIELD TOWN 1832 EUGENE KELLY (PNP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

52 CARLOS WALTERS KING (JLP)

ST. ANDREW SOUTHERN ADMIRAL TOWN 365 DANE DENNIS (JLP) PNP 44 of 44 PNP

2666 MARCIA NEITA (PNP)

173 ROHAN KHANHI PERRY (INDH)

ST. ANDREW SOUTHERN TRENCH TOWN 339 MARIA CHRISTIAN (JLP) PNP 43 of 43 PNP

2093 NEVILLE IVANHOE WRIGHT (PNP)

ST. ANDREW WEST CENTRAL MOLYNES GARDENS 1774 PATRICK LEROY ROBERTS (PNP) PNP 41 of 41 PNP

1166 GLENDON LEUWYN SALMON (JLP)

ST. ANDREW WEST CENTRAL OLYMPIC GARDENS 712 JAHZEAL DELLANO CLARKE (PNP) JLP 38 of 38 JLP

1988 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH TOWNSEND (JLP)

ST. ANDREW WEST CENTRAL SEIVWRIGHT GARDENS 873 PAUL PERCIVAL PINK (PNP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1566 DELROY HUGH WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. ANDREW WEST RURAL BRANDON HILL 1008 DIEDRE ANNMARIE MARTIN (JLP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

1131 GARETH G WALKER (PNP)

ST. ANDREW WEST RURAL LAWRENCE TAVERN 839 HOMER FELIX CAMERON (PNP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1345 JOHN MYERS (JLP)

ST. ANDREW WEST RURAL RED HILLS 1478 ROHAN ANTHONY HALL (JLP) JLP 42 of 42 JLP

1236 OTIS OMAR HAMILTON (PNP)

13 MICHEÁLLE HALL (INDX)

153 ANSWERD RAMCHARAN (INDB)

ST. ANDREW WEST RURAL STONY HILL 677 MILLICENT HAMILTON (PNP) JLP 36 of 36 JLP

1674 TOSHA ELEANOR SCHWAPP (JLP)

ST. ANDREW WESTERN DUHANEY PARK 1188 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER GILL (JLP) PNP 50 of 50 PNP

1480 NORMAN C. L PERRY (PNP)

ST. ANDREW WESTERN SEAVIEW GARDENS 1303 HAZEL ANDERSON (PNP) PNP 42 of 42 PNP

979 REVERANCE JAMES NARINE (JLP)

ST. ANDREW WESTERN WATERHOUSE 1633 BYRON L. CLARKE (PNP) PNP 47 of 47 PNP

301 JANETTE ERWIN BEDWARD (JLP)

ST. ANN NORTH EASTERN EXCHANGE 1711 IAN CLIVE ISAACS (JLP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

543 ORVILLE SCOTT (PNP)

ST. ANN NORTH EASTERN LIME HALL 1683 DESMOND DERRICK GILMORE (PNP) JLP 38 of 38 JLP

2014 GENEVOR MARIE GORDON-BAILEY (JLP)

ST. ANN NORTH EASTERN OCHO RIOS 1671 MICHEAL JOHN BELNAVIS (JLP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

988 ROHAN WILLIAMS (PNP)

ST. ANN NORTH EASTERN ST. ANN'S BAY 1398 CLOVILLE COOMBS (PNP) JLP 37 of 37 JLP

2177 DALAS MAGLORIE DICKENSON (JLP)

ST. ANN NORTH WESTERN BAMBOO 1528 SYDNEY LINCOLN STEWART (JLP) JLP 32 of 32 JLP

1420 ESTHER MAY LEWIS-WAUCHOPE (PNP)

ST. ANN NORTH WESTERN BROWN'S TOWN 1135 KIM BROWN LAWRENCE (JLP) JLP 29 of 29 JLP

1006 DELROY ANTHONY REDWAY (PNP)

ST. ANN NORTH WESTERN DRY HARBOUR 8 DESMOND OLIVER BARNETT (INDH) JLP 38 of 38 JLP

104 ARTHUR RUDOLPH CLEMETSON (INDB)

1475 PHILPOTT LENNOX MITCHELL (PNP)

1795 CARLTON GEORGE RICKETTS (JLP)

ST. ANN NORTH WESTERN STURGE TOWN 1234 MARLON ANTHONY GARVEY (PNP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1418 WINSTON EGNAL LAWRENCE (JLP)

ST. ANN SOUTH EASTERN BEECHER TOWN 1217 IAN W. "TRUMPET" BELL (PNP) PNP 27 of 27 PNP

753 WILDA MAY WILMOT (JLP)

ST. ANN SOUTH EASTERN BENSONTON 634 MAXINE JOY ELIZABETH SIMPSON (JLP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

1327 LYDIA PALETHA RICHARDS (PNP)

ST. ANN SOUTH EASTERN CLAREMONT 685 WAYNE ANTHONY SIMPSON (INDH) PNP 38 of 38 PNP

622 MAURICE ALEXANDER WALTERS (JLP)

969 LAMBERT WEIR (PNP)

ST. ANN SOUTH EASTERN MONEAGUE 777 LLOYD SYLVESTER GARRICK (PNP) JLP 34 of 34 JLP

805 DELROY ANTHONY KELLY (JLP)

787 VERNON BROOKLYN WILLIAMS (INDH)

ST. ANN SOUTH WESTERN ALEXANDRIA 729 VENECA MELONEY CARTER (PNP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1493 ROHAN DON DAVIDSON (JLP)

110 GILBERT MCLEOD (INDH)

ST. ANN SOUTH WESTERN BOROBRIDGE 1342 VIVIAN A. HILL (JLP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

1612 WINSTON ALBERT BROWN (PNP)

ST. ANN SOUTH WESTERN CALDERWOOD 948 OLIVIER HORATIO NEWBY (JLP) PNP 16 of 16 PNP

1078 PAUL ANTHONY MCFARLANE (PNP)

ST. ANN SOUTH WESTERN GIBRALTAR 451 CHARLES BARRINGTON CLARKE (PNP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1373 CARDELL MICHAEL WICKHAM (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE CENTRAL ENSOM CITY 1140 GEORGE WASHINGTON MOODIE (JLP) JLP 48 of 48 JLP

390 ARTHUR GRANT (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE CENTRAL HAMPTON GREEN 161 AUDREA CHARLTON (PNP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1391 THERESA TURNER (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE CENTRAL SPANISH TOWN 83 DAZLIENE LAWRENCE (PNP) JLP 24 of 24 JLP

1268 KENISHA KELLY-ANN ALLEN (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE EAST CENTRAL GREGORY PARK 1766 JOY DONNA BROWN (JLP) JLP 32 of 32 JLP

1102 ORAL ADOLPH GUNNING (PNP)

145 GREGORY HAMILTON (INDS)

ST. CATHERINE EAST CENTRAL PORTMORE PINES 1082 ERROL FITZROY,GREEN (JLP) PNP 34 of 34 PNP

1415 CLAUDE IRVING HAMILTON (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE EAST CENTRAL SOUTHBORO 1039 LENNOX TOMLINSON HINES (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

1140 AINSLEY GODFREY PARKINS (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE EASTERN DE LA VEGA CITY 1381 ENOS DERRICK LAWRENCE (PNP) PNP 23 of 23 PNP

34 ANDREW CRAIG ALASTAIR LOVE (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE EASTERN GREENDALE 1798 NORMAN NEWTON SCOTT (PNP) PNP 36 of 36 PNP

522 EILEEN LEONE WATSON (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE EASTERN LAURISTON 928 KEISHA PAMELA LEWIS (PNP) PNP 32 of 32 PNP

412 DWIGHT PECCOO (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE EASTERN TWICKENHAM PARK 1187 DONAVON ANTHONY GUY (JLP) JLP 29 of 29 JLP

426 FABIAN HEADLEY (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH CENTRAL ABOVE ROCKS 653 JUDITH ARLENE MARRIOTT (PNP) JLP 16 of 16 JLP

815 NEIL FERDERICK POWELL (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH CENTRAL ANGELS 1047 PATRICIA CLAUDETTE HARRIS (PNP) Tied: PNP,JLP 24 of 24 Tied: PNP,JLP

1047 KERENSIA ALICIA MORRISON (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH CENTRAL BOG WALK 1907 PETER CHRISTOPHER ABRAHAMS (JLP) JLP 45 of 45 JLP

1432 VINCENT GEORGE MITCHELL (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH CENTRAL SLIGOVILLE 683 DWIGHT GEORGE BURKE (PNP) PNP 18 of 18 PNP

297 SERENA ELISE SMIKLE (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH EASTERN GUYS HILL 1551 LEROY ANTHONY DUNN (JLP) JLP 37 of 37 JLP

905 RYAN ANTHONY SMITH (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH EASTERN MOUNT INDUSTRY 1408 ROOGAE AMIR KIRLEW (PNP) PNP 37 of 37 PNP

1276 DENNIS LLOYD VALENTINE (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH EASTERN TROJA 1306 WILLIAM ALEXANDER CYTALL (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

804 HOFTATE KEVIN PANTRY (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH WESTERN EWARTON 997 MILHOLLAND ALEXANDER BARKER (JLP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

1100 BEVERLY REBECCA JOBSON GRANT (PNP)

20 STARRETTE DOBSON (MGPPP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH WESTERN LINSTEAD 1129 NEWTON AMOS (JLP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

1256 HERBERT WINSTON GARRIQUES (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH WESTERN LLUIDAS VALE 1191 HUGH ANTHONY GRAHAM (PNP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

674 SHANLEE O'CONNOR SAMAROO (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE NORTH WESTERN TREADWAYS 872 SYDNEY SYLVESTER ROSE (PNP) PNP 34 of 34 PNP

822 MONIQUE SASHA-KAY SIMPSON (JLP)

55 HOPETON ASHFORD HENRY (INDT)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH CENTRAL HOMESTEAD 175 JANETTE ELIZABETH GRAYSON (PNP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

1705 OWEN ANDREW PALMER (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH CENTRAL HORIZON PARK 1510 JENNIFER JANNISE HULL (JLP) JLP 32 of 32 JLP

348 VINCENT A KEPPLE (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH CENTRAL SYDENHAM 461 SHERIDAN HIBBERT (PNP) JLP 34 of 34 JLP

1340 HAWTHRONE JOSHUA THOMPSON (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH EASTERN BRIDGEPORT 852 KENORD AMANZO GRANT (PNP) PNP 19 of 19 PNP

591 VERNOL ANTHONY SALMON (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH EASTERN EDGEWATER 955 ALRIC RICARDO CAMPBELL (PNP) JLP 30 of 30 JLP

988 EDRIS CLAIRE WALTERS (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH EASTERN INDEPENDENCE CITY 858 COURTNEY JEFFERY EDWARDS (JLP) JLP 21 of 21 JLP

807 KHOURIE PAUL PETREKIN (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH EASTERN WATERFORD 1230 FENLEY MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PNP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

768 BARRINGTON LAWRENCE (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH EASTERN WESTCHESTER 1220 RENAIR CLAUDE BENJAMIN (PNP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

967 TSAHAI MWANAKHAMISI ROSE (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH WESTERN CHURCH PEN 2492 ANDRE MARK O'CONNOR (JLP) JLP 40 of 40 JLP

976 ANDREW WAYNE ROBINSON (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH WESTERN OLD HARBOUR CENTRAL 1275 ESWORTH FRANKSON (PNP) JLP 32 of 32 JLP

2253 STEVE GRAHAM (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH WESTERN OLD HARBOUR NORTH 1409 BASIL ROY JACKSON (PNP) JLP 37 of 37 JLP

2560 KEITH KNIGHT (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTH WESTERN OLD HARBOUR SOUTH 1426 PETER FITZROY DAVIS (PNP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1768 LLOYD GRANT (JLP)

11 UPTON ERIC BLAKE (MGPPP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTHERN BRAETON 890 VIVIEN ELECIA REEVES (JLP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

1154 ANTHONY MICHEAL WINT (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTHERN GREATER PORTMORE EAST 1262 YVONNE ANDREA MCCORMACK (PNP) PNP 34 of 34 PNP

633 DERRICK ROMAN (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTHERN GREATER PORTMORE NORTH 1623 MICHAEL BARRINGTON EDWARDS (PNP) PNP 38 of 38 PNP

921 ANN MARIE LEWIS (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE SOUTHERN HELLSHIRE 1496 VANRICK CONSTANTINE PREDDIE (PNP) PNP 35 of 35 PNP

579 RAY ANTHONY WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE WEST CENTRAL BELLEVUE 1161 ALPHANSO JOHNSON (JLP) JLP 28 of 28 JLP

265 JANIQUE MCKENZIE (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE WEST CENTRAL GINGER RIDGE 1001 HUIT JOHNSON (JLP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

1017 RALSTON N. WILSON (PNP)

ST. CATHERINE WEST CENTRAL POINT HILL 729 KARL GRANT (PNP) JLP 29 of 29 JLP

1353 WESLEY SUCKOO (JLP)

ST. CATHERINE WEST CENTRAL RED HILLS 1084 KEITH MCCOOK (JLP) JLP 34 of 34 JLP

724 DONOVAN WAYNE NATHAN (PNP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH EASTERN BALACLAVA 1188 EVERTON FISHER (PNP) PNP 22 of 22 PNP

662 MARSHA WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH EASTERN BRAES RIVER 796 MARK CAIN (JLP) PNP 33 of 33 PNP

1259 DONOVAN OLIVER PAGON (PNP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH EASTERN SANTA CRUZ 1617 MAUREEN A THOMPSON (PNP) JLP 46 of 46 JLP

2607 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH EASTERN SILOAH 1369 AUDIE DENHAM MYERS (PNP) PNP 20 of 20 PNP

480 SOLOMON KENDRICK (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH WESTERN IPSWICH 1072 KENROY SAMUELS (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

1097 PRINCE MUGABE WAITE (PNP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH WESTERN LACOVIA 702 DWAYNE ONEIL BROWN (PNP) JLP 28 of 28 JLP

1545 GEORGE A. POWELL (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH NORTH WESTERN NEW MARKET 934 CYRIL MARTIN (PNP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1407 RICHARD J. SOLOMON (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH EASTERN JUNCTION 1531 BURKE ARCHIBALD (PNP) JLP 26 of 26 JLP

2070 CETANY HOLNESS (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH EASTERN MALVERN 1355 RICHARD ANTONIO PARCHMENT (PNP) JLP 22 of 22 JLP

1566 DONALD SIMPSON (JLP)

16 MERVYN DON WINT (INDS)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH EASTERN MYERSVILLE 1630 AUGHUTON VINCENT GRANT (JLP) PNP 33 of 33 PNP

2086 LAYTON DEBOURNE SMITH (PNP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH EASTERN SOUTHFIELD 903 JOHN MURRAY (PNP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

2026 ALBERT CHARLES WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH WESTERN BLACK RIVER 1515 ADENIYI BAMIDELE (JLP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

1666 DWIGHT SALMON (PNP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH WESTERN BROMPTON 1754 WITHNEY NIGHYOTA SMITH (JLP) JLP 28 of 28 JLP

1401 SANDRA KAREN WHITE (PNP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH WESTERN MOUNTAINSIDE 1027 RAYAN BENT (PNP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

2053 DERRICK BURNETT SANGSTER (JLP)

ST. ELIZABETH SOUTH WESTERN PEDRO PLAINS 1384 HUGHLET L.J DYGHT (PNP) JLP 29 of 29 JLP

2361 JEREMY ALPHONSO PALMER (JLP)

ST. JAMES CENTRAL MONTEGO BAY SOUTH 876 SUZETTE ANTHONETTE BROWN (PNP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

1308 RICHARD ANTHONEY VERNON (JLP)

ST. JAMES CENTRAL MONTEGO BAY SOUTH EAST 1304 ARTHUR FABIAN LYNCH (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

1032 KNOLLIS WELLESLEY KING (PNP)

ST. JAMES CENTRAL SALT SPRING 1061 GREGORY ANTHONY HARRIS (JLP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1020 SYLVAN GARTH REID (PNP)

ST. JAMES EAST CENTRAL ROSE HALL 1005 JASON CUMMINGS (PNP) JLP 42 of 42 JLP

1645 ANTHONY ST. AUBIN MURRAY (JLP)

ST. JAMES EAST CENTRAL SOMERTON 1371 MARK SYDNEY MCGANN (JLP) JLP 34 of 34 JLP

823 KENNETH LESLIE VINCENT (PNP)

ST. JAMES EAST CENTRAL SPRING MOUNT 938 STEIN ANDRE GRAHAM (PNP) JLP 34 of 34 JLP

1168 UVEL MEDMORE GRAHAM (JLP)

ST. JAMES NORTH WESTERN MONTEGO BAY CENTRAL 1414 JOSHUA LIVINGSTON CUMMINGS (JLP) JLP 37 of 37 JLP

820 ANTHONY HENRY (PNP)

10 NICHOLAS BLAKE (MGPPP)

ST. JAMES NORTH WESTERN MONTEGO BAY NORTH 418 GEORGE A. HAMILTON (PNP) JLP 23 of 23 JLP

897 LEEROY ASTON WILLIAMS (JLP)

ST. JAMES NORTH WESTERN MONTEGO BAY NORTH EASTERN 363 ANDREW BENTLEY BROWN (PNP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1475 CHARLES ANTHONY SINCLAIR (JLP)

ST. JAMES NORTH WESTERN MONTEGO BAY WEST 444 DAVID QUINCY RAMON BROWN (JLP) JLP 10 of 10 JLP

248 STANLEY HARRIS (PNP)

ST. JAMES SOUTHERN CAMBRIDGE 958 VALENTINE KENNETH BAILEY (PNP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1626 HOMER EDWARD DAVIS (JLP)

ST. JAMES SOUTHERN CATADUPA 1100 GLADSTON SAMUEL BENT (PNP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

985 DESMOND HORACE CHIN (JLP)

ST. JAMES SOUTHERN MAROON TOWN 1071 EVERES WILFRED COKE (JLP) JLP 20 of 20 JLP

990 GLENDON CO HARRIS (PNP)

ST. JAMES SOUTHERN WELCOME HALL 870 MARTIN OKEITH KELLIER (PNP) JLP 22 of 22 JLP

897 GREGORY GEORGE WINT (JLP)

8 ASTOR GILLISFORD BLACK (JAM)

ST. JAMES WEST CENTRAL GRANVILLE 1260 TYRANE GORDON (JLP) PNP 33 of 33 PNP

1722 MICHEL TROUPE (PNP)

ST. JAMES WEST CENTRAL MOUNT SALEM 995 KERRY O'KEEFFE THOMAS (PNP) PNP 30 of 30 PNP

869 BARRINGTON WILSON (JLP)

10 CLIFFORD BARNETT (INDS)

ST. JAMES WEST CENTRAL SPRING GARDEN 1698 DWIGHT "DEBO" CRAWFORD (JLP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

836 RICHARD BARRINGTON SOLOMONE (PNP)

ST. MARY CENTRAL HAMPSTEAD 1702 MITSEY HUDSON (JLP) JLP 23 of 23 JLP

1102 GARICK SHAW (PNP)

ST. MARY CENTRAL HIGHGATE 564 CLEMENT LLOYD CLUNIS (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

1564 PAUL FYFFE (PNP)

ST. MARY CENTRAL ISLINGTON 1432 TERRY-ANN ALECIA DAVIDSON (JLP) PNP 28 of 28 PNP

1491 LINCOLN DIXON (PNP)

ST. MARY CENTRAL PORT MARIA 1583 TIMROY ANDREW SHAW (PNP) JLP 28 of 28 JLP

1816 GERMAINE SMILEY (JLP)

ST. MARY SOUTH EASTERN ANNOTTO BAY 2468 HUGH A. BRYAN (JLP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

2114 DANE ORLANDO GOLDING (PNP)

ST. MARY SOUTH EASTERN BELFIELD 1177 LEVAN AINSWORTH FREEMAN (PNP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

920 JOSEPH C. ROBINSON (JLP)

ST. MARY SOUTH EASTERN CASTLETON 903 O'NIEL A. ROYE (PNP) JLP 23 of 23 JLP

1300 LENFORD (L) DANVERS (JLP)

ST. MARY SOUTH EASTERN RICHMOND 923 PATRICK LEE MCLEOD (PNP) JLP 26 of 26 JLP

1637 RICHARD ANDREW CREARY (JLP)

ST. MARY WESTERN BOSCOBEL 1814 LEROY GEORGE SEWELL (JLP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1611 FITZROY WILSON (PNP)

47 CONROY BENNETT (INDH)

ST. MARY WESTERN CARRON HALL 614 FITZ HEWITT (PNP) JLP 23 of 23 JLP

1383 DOREEN HUTCHINSON (JLP)

ST. MARY WESTERN GAYLE 1799 JASON ANDREW JAMES (JLP) JLP 28 of 28 JLP

1006 MICHAEL MONTGOMERY LAWTON (PNP)

ST. MARY WESTERN ORACABESSA 1560 BRUCE S FARRELL (PNP) JLP 30 of 30 JLP

1576 SHELDON O KIDD (JLP)

ST. MARY WESTERN RETREAT 1561 KRYSTAL LEE (JLP) JLP 27 of 27 JLP

1462 HUGH GEORGE RADWAY (PNP)

ST. THOMAS EASTERN BATH 1142 LUDLOW A. MATHISON (PNP) PNP 27 of 27 PNP

840 NORDEEN ELAINE MCKENZIE (JLP)

ST. THOMAS EASTERN DALVEY 1304 JAIRZENHO TASTOA BAILEY (PNP) JLP 29 of 29 JLP

1710 MICHAEL MCLEOD (JLP)

ST. THOMAS EASTERN MORANT BAY 1449 HANIF H BROWN (JLP) PNP 39 of 39 PNP

1560 ROHAN L. BRYAN (PNP)

ST. THOMAS EASTERN PORT MORANT 1667 MICHAEL .P. HUE (JLP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1271 VICTOR A. HUTCHINSON (PNP)

ST. THOMAS WESTERN CEDAR VALLEY 856 MARSHA M. FRANCIS (PNP) PNP 19 of 19 PNP

833 KERRY FRANCIS (JLP)

ST. THOMAS WESTERN LLANDEWEY 1153 FRANCISCO DELGADO BONNER (JLP) PNP 29 of 29 PNP

1159 EDWIN S. MARR (PNP)

ST. THOMAS WESTERN SEAFORTH 719 DEXTER A. EFFS (PNP) JLP 26 of 26 JLP

1320 JOAN SPENCER (JLP)

ST. THOMAS WESTERN TRINITYVILLE 1008 LENWORTH RADCLIFFE RAWLE (JLP) JLP 26 of 26 JLP

573 OLIVE ANN STEWART (PNP)

ST. THOMAS WESTERN WHITE HORSES 1042 DAVEON A MCKENZIE (JLP) PNP 25 of 25 PNP

1232 HUBERT K. WILLIAMS (PNP)

ST. THOMAS WESTERN YALLAHS 1319 CONSTANTINE BOGLE (PNP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1442 DEAN R. JONES (JLP)

TRELAWNY NORTHERN DUNCANS 941 WENDELL "BULL-BULL" STEWART (PNP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1711 DONOVAN "DON P" WHITE (JLP)

TRELAWNY NORTHERN FALMOUTH 511 COURTNEY COLORMAN FOWLER (JLP) PNP 23 of 23 PNP

1518 GARTH GODFREY WILKINSON (PNP)

TRELAWNY NORTHERN MARTHA BRAE 826 WESLEY BOB NELSON (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

883 PHILIP GEORGE SERVICE (PNP)

TRELAWNY NORTHERN SHERWOOD CONTENT 1727 DUNSTAN RONALD HARPER (JLP) JLP 33 of 33 JLP

1002 TELKA DEBORAH HOLT (PNP)

TRELAWNY NORTHERN WAKEFIELD 1621 JONATHON BARTLEY (JLP) JLP 32 of 32 JLP

1271 CHRISTOPHER JOBSON (PNP)

TRELAWNY SOUTHERN ALBERT TOWN 938 LLOYD "MOZY" GILLINGS (PNP) JLP 17 of 17 JLP

1128 NICOLE "NIKKI" NUGENT (JLP)

TRELAWNY SOUTHERN LORRIMERS 481 GREGORY CLARKE (PNP) JLP 23 of 23 JLP

1927 DESMOND "WAYNE" SMITH (JLP)

TRELAWNY SOUTHERN ULSTER SPRING 803 PAULINE 'LIKKLE WARRIOR' FOSTER (PNP) PNP 21 of 21 PNP

762 WINSTON FOSTER (JLP)

TRELAWNY SOUTHERN WARSOP 1326 C. JUNIOR GAGER (JLP) JLP 20 of 20 JLP

722 RYAN KEATING (PNP)

WESTMORELAND CENTRAL CORNWALL MOUNTAIN 1215 ROGER MARK ALLEN (PNP) JLP 36 of 36 JLP

1326 DAWNETTE JANICE FOSTER (JLP)

WESTMORELAND CENTRAL FROME 1239 RUDOLPH ST. ERVIN UTER (JLP) JLP 26 of 26 JLP

1157 PAUL CARLYLE ANDREW WILSON (PNP)

WESTMORELAND CENTRAL PETERSFIELD 1227 DONALD JOSEPH GORDON (PNP) JLP 35 of 35 JLP

1456 GEORGE ERROL WRIGHT (JLP)

WESTMORELAND CENTRAL SAVANNA-LA-MAR 1246 MILTON LEOPOLD MILES (PNP) JLP 31 of 31 JLP

1305 LEE ANTONIO 'BRUCE' SIMPSON (JLP)

WESTMORELAND CENTRAL SAVANNA-LA-MAR NORTH 892 KEVIN CHRISTOPHER LONEY (JLP) PNP 36 of 36 PNP

1396 DEVON ANTHONY THOMAS (PNP)

6 TORAINO DIEAGO BECKFORD (INDH)

WESTMORELAND EASTERN BETHEL TOWN 849 DANREE DELANCY (PNP) PNP 27 of 27 PNP

475 AARON GEORGE WILLIAMS (JLP)

WESTMORELAND EASTERN DARLISTON 1114 JEROME O'BRIAN BACCHAS (PNP) PNP 28 of 28 PNP

557 NEVILLE GAYE (JLP)

WESTMORELAND EASTERN LEAMINGTON 519 RICHARD OKEENO CLARE (JLP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

834 CEBERT EVERTON MCFARLANE (PNP)

WESTMORELAND EASTERN WHITEHOUSE 659 ELVEGA FRANCIS (JLP) PNP 36 of 36 PNP

1304 VALDENCE FITZGERALD GIFFORD (PNP)

29 HAILE MIKA'EL (INDS)

WESTMORELAND WESTERN FRIENDSHIP 1063 KEVIN DONNOVAN MURRAY (JLP) JLP 21 of 21 JLP

909 EDWIN LLOYD ALLWOOD (PNP)

WESTMORELAND WESTERN GRANGE HILL 886 LAWTON MCKENZIE (PNP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

850 BASIL (DUBA) THOMPSON (JLP)

WESTMORELAND WESTERN LITTLE LONDON 1128 IAN DEVERROW MYLES (PNP) PNP 26 of 26 PNP

946 DIXETH PALMER (JLP)

WESTMORELAND WESTERN NEGRIL 498 DAFTON CONNELL (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

958 BERTEL MOORE (PNP)

WESTMORELAND WESTERN SHEFFIELD 551 MILLICENT WHITELOCKE (JLP) PNP 24 of 24 PNP

1060 GARFIELD JAMES (PNP)