Advert

SCHEDULE

Day

Event

Time

Tues/Wed

College Men’s Decathlon

11:00 AM

Tues/Wed

College Women’s Heptathlon

11:30 AM

Thursday

College Women’s 400m Hurdles Championship

10:00 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 400m Hurdles Championship

10:20 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×800 Small Schools

10:30 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×800 Small Schools

10:40 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×800 Large Schools

10:50 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×800 Large Schools

11:00 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×100 Small Schools (heats)

11:10 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×100 Large Schools (heats)

12:15 PM

Thursday

Prep School Girls’ 4×100 Independent

12:55 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 4×100 (heats)

1:00 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400

1:25 PM

Thursday

Prep School Girls’ 4×400 Independent

4:20 PM

Thursday

Prep School Girls’ 4×400

4:25 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Academic

4:30 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Central

4:35 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban A

4:40 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban ChesMont

4:45 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban National

4:50 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban American

4:55 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Northern Delaware

5:00 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 South Jersey Small

5:05 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 South Jersey Large

5:10 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Catholic

5:15 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Public

5:20 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Distance Medley Championship of America

5:25 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Distance Medley College

5:30 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ 3000m Championship

5:50 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Mile Run Championship

6:00 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Distance Medley Championship of America

6:05 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 4×400

6:20 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 4×400 Heptagonal

7:05 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 4×400 Centennial/MAC

7:10 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 4×400 CTC

7:15 PM

Thursday

College Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Championship

7:30 PM

Thursday

College Men’s 3000m Steeplechase College

7:40 PM

Thursday

Olympic Development Men’s 3000m Steeplechase

7:50 PM

Thursday

Olympic Development Women’s 3000m Steeplechase

8:00 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Championship

8:00 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 3000m Steeplechase College

8:15 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 3000m Championship

8:30 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 5000m Championship

8:40 PM

Thursday

Olympic Development Women’s 5000m

9:00 PM

Thursday

College Men’s 5000m Championship

9:20 PM

Thursday

College Men’s 5000m College

9:40 PM

Thursday

Olympic Development Men’s 5000m

10:00 PM

Thursday

College Women’s 10,000m Championship

10:15 PM

Thursday

Olympic Development Women’s 10,000m

10:15 PM

Thursday

College Men’s 10,000m Championship

10:55 PM

Thursday

Olympic Development Men’s 10,000m

10:55 PM

Friday

College Men’s 400m Hurdles Championship

9:00 AM

Friday

High School Boys’ 4×800 Small Schools

9:20 AM

Friday

High School Boys’ 4×800 Small Schools

9:30 AM

Friday

High School Boys’ 4×800 Large Schools

9:40 AM

Friday

High School Boys’ 4×800 Large Schools

9:50 AM

Friday

PIAA 9th Grade Boys  4×100

10:00 AM

Friday

PIAA 9th Grade Girls  4×100

10:02 AM

Friday

PIAA Middle School Boys  4×100

10:04 AM

Friday

PIAA Middle School Girls  4×100

10:06 AM

Friday

Camden Diocese Boys  4×100

10:08 AM

Friday

Camden Diocese Girls  4×100

10:10 AM

Friday

South Jersey Middle School Boys  4×100

10:12 AM

Friday

South Jersey Middle School Girls  4×100

10:14 AM

Friday

Wilmington Diocese Boys  4×100

10:16 AM

Friday

Wilmington Diocese Girls  4×100

10:18 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Archdiocese Junior Boys  4×100

10:20 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Archdiocese Junior Girls  4×100

10:22 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Archdiocese Senior Boys  4×100

10:24 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Archdiocese Senior Girls  4×100

10:26 AM

Friday

Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Small School Boys  4×100

10:28 AM

Friday

Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Small School Girls  4×100

10:30 AM

Friday

Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Large School Boys  4×100

10:32 AM

Friday

Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Large School Girls  4×100

10:34 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Area Charter Schools Boys 4×100

10:36 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Area Charter Schools Girls 4×100

10:38 AM

Friday

High School Boys’ 4×100 Small Schools (heats)

10:40 AM

Friday

High School Boys’ 4×100 Large Schools (heats)

11:35 AM

Friday

Philadelphia Elementary 4th Grade Shuttle Relay

12:30 PM

Friday

Prep School Boys’ 4×100 Independent

12:30 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×100 (heats)

12:35 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×100 Military Academies

12:47 PM

Friday

College Women’s 4×100 Championship of America

12:50 PM

Friday

College Women’s 4×100 College

12:55 PM

Friday

College Women’s 4×100 ECAC

12:57 PM

Friday

Philadelphia Elementary 5th Grade Shuttle Relay

1:00PM

Friday

Philadelphia Elementary 6th Grade Shuttle Relay

1:30 PM

Friday

Philadelphia Middle School 6th Grade Shuttle Relay

2:00PM

Friday

High School Girls’ 4×800 Championship of America

1:00 PM

Friday

College Women’s 4×1500 Championship of America

1:10 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×200 (heats)

1:30 PM

Friday

College Women’s 4×200 (heats)

1:50 PM

Friday

High School Girls’ 4×100 Small Schools

2:10 PM

Friday

High School Girls’ 4×100 Large Schools

2:12 PM

Friday

High School Girls’ 4×100 Championship of America

2:15 PM

Friday

Special Olympics  4×100

2:20 PM

Friday

College Men’s Distance Medley Championship of America

2:25 PM

Friday

College Men’s Distance Medley

2:35 PM

Friday

College Men’s Shuttle Hurdles 4x120y Championship of America

3:05 PM

Friday

Special Olympics  100m dash

3:05 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 40 and older

3:10 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 45 and older

3:15 PM

Friday

Olympic Development Men’s Shuttle Hurdles 4x120y

3:15 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 50 and older

3:17 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 55 and older

3:19 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 60 and older

3:21 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 65 and older

3:23 PM

Friday

College Women’s Shuttle Hurdles 4x100m Championship of America

3:25 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s  100m Dash 70 and older

3:25 PM

Friday

College Men’s 100m dash (heats)

3:30 PM

Friday

College Women’s 100m dash (heats)

3:40 PM

Friday

College Men’s 110m Hurdles (heats)

3:50 PM

Friday

College Women’s 100m Hurdles (heats)

4:00 PM

Friday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Championship of America

4:10 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×400

4:15 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×400 Heptagonal

4:45 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×400 CTC

4:50 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×400 Wetzler/Pennsylvania

4:55 PM

Friday

College Men’s 4×400 Pop Haddleton MAC

5:00 PM

Friday

Olympic Development Men’s 4×100

5:05 PM

Friday

Olympic Development Women’s 4×100

5:15 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s 4×100 40 and older

5:20 PM

Friday

Masters Mixed 4×100 50 and older

5:22 PM

Friday

Masters Mixed 4×100 60 and older

5:25 PM

Friday

High School Boys’ Distance Medley Championship of America

5:30 PM

Friday

High School Boys’ Mile Run Championship

5:45 PM

Friday

High School Boys’ 3000m Championship

5:50 PM

Friday

College Women’s Sprint Medley Championship of America

6:00 PM

Friday

College Men’s Sprint Medley Championship of America

6:25 PM

Friday

Olympic Development Men’s 4×400

6:55PM

Friday

Olympic Development Women’s 4×400

7:05 PM

Friday

Masters Men’s 4×400 50 and older

7:10 PM

Friday

Masters Women 4×400 40 and older

7:15 PM

Friday

Corporate  Distance Medley

7:20 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s 10k Racewalk

7:00 AM

Saturday

Masters Men’s 10k Racewalk

7:00 AM

Saturday

Junior Men’s 10k Racewalk

7:00 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 10k Racewalk

7:00 AM

Saturday

Olympic Development Women’s 5K Racewalk

8:00 AM

Saturday

Masters Women 5K Racewalk

8:00 AM

Saturday

Junior Women’s 5K Racewalk

8:00 AM

Saturday

High School Girls’ 5K Racewalk

8:00 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 400m Hurdles Championship

9:00 AM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s 400m Hurdles

9:05 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400

9:10 AM

Saturday

USA vs. the World Women’s Sprint Medley

11:35 AM

Saturday

Prep School Boys’ 4×400 Independent

11:45 AM

Saturday

Prep School Boys’ 4×400

11:50 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Inter-Ac

11:55 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Central

12:00 noon

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban A & B

12:05 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban ChesMont

12:10 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban National

12:15 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban American

12:20 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Northern Delaware

12:25 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 South Jersey Small

12:30 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 South Jersey Large

12:35 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Philadelphia Catholic

12:40 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Philadelphia Public

12:45 PM

Saturday

USA vs. the World Men’s 4×100

12:55 PM

Saturday

USA vs. the World Women’s 4×100

1:15 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4xMile Championship of America

1:25 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×100 College

1:45 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×100 IC4A

1:47 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×100 Championship of America

1:50 PM

Saturday

High School Girls’ 4×100 Tri-State

1:55 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×100 Championship of America

1:57 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×100 Small Schools

2:00 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×100 Large Schools

2:02 PM

Saturday

USA vs. the World Men’s Distance Medley

2:05 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×200 ECAC

2:20 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×200 Championship of America

2:25 PM

Saturday

USA vs. the World Women’s 4×400

2:35 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×200 Championship of America

2:40 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×200 IC4A

2:45 PM

Saturday

USA vs. the World Men’s 4×400

2:52 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Women’s Mile Run

3:00 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 100m Hurdles Championship

3:15 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 110m Hurdles Championship

3:20 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s 110m Hurdles

3:25 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s 100m dash

3:30 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 100m dash Championship

3:35 PM

Saturday

Masters Men’s  100m dash 75 and older

3:40 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 100m dash Championship

3:45 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s Mile Run

3:55 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×800 Championship of America

4:00 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×800 Championship of America

4:10 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×800 College

4:20 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×800 Championship of America

4:40 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×800 College

4:50 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Philadelphia Area

5:10 PM

Saturday

High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Area

5:15 PM

Saturday

Masters Men’s  4×400 40 and older

5:20 PM

Saturday

High School Boys’ 4×400 Championship of America

5:30 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×400 College

5:35 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×400 College

5:40 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×400 ECAC

5:45 PM

Saturday

College Women’s 4×400 Championship of America

5:50 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×400 IC4A

5:55 PM

Saturday

College Men’s 4×400 Championship of America

6:00 PM

Field Events

Thursday

College Women’s Discus Throw College

9:00 AM

Thursday

College Women’s High Jump College

10:00 AM

Thursday

College Women’s High Jump Eastern

10:00 AM

Thursday

College Women’s Pole Vault College

10:00 AM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Discus Throw Championship

11:15 AM

Thursday

College Women’s Long Jump Championship

12:00 noon

Thursday

College Women’s Shot Put Championship

12:00 noon

Thursday

High School Girls’ Pole Vault Championship

1:00 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Javelin Throw Championship

1:15 pm

Thursday

College Women’s Shot Put College

1:15 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Shot Put Eastern

1:15 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Long Jump Championship

1:45 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Triple Jump Championship

1:45 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ High Jump Championship

2:30 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Pole Vault Championship

3:00 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Javelin Throw Championship

3:15 PM

Thursday

High School Girls’ Shot Put Championship

3:45 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Long Jump College

4:00 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Long Jump Eastern

4:00 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Hammer Throw Championship

4:30 PM

Thursday

College Women’s Hammer Throw College

5:45 PM

Friday

College Men’s Discus Throw College

9:00 AM

Friday

College Men’s High Jump College

10:00 AM

Friday

College Men’s High Jump Eastern

10:00 AM

Friday

College Men’s Pole Vault College

10:00 AM

Friday

College Women’s Triple Jump Championship

10:00 AM

Friday

College Women’s Triple Jump College

11:00 AM

Friday

College Women’s Triple Jump Eastern

11:00 AM

Friday

College Women’s Discus Throw Championship

11:30 AM

Friday

College Men’s Shot Put Championship

12:00 noon

Friday

High School Boys’ Discus Throw Championship

12:45 PM

Friday

College Men’s Shot Put College

1:15 PM

Friday

College Men’s Shot Put Eastern

1:15 PM

Friday

College Women’s High Jump Championship

1:45 PM

Friday

College Men’s Long Jump Championship

2:00 PM

Friday

High School Boys’ Javelin Throw Championship

2:45 PM

Friday

College Men’s Pole Vault Eastern

3:00 PM

Friday

College Men’s Long Jump College

3:30 PM

Friday

College Men’s Long Jump Eastern

3:30 PM

Friday

High School Boys’ Shot Put Championship

4:30 PM

Friday

College Women’s Javelin Throw College

4:45 PM

Saturday

College Men’s Triple Jump College

9:00 AM

Saturday

College Men’s Triple Jump Eastern

9:00 AM

Saturday

College Men’s Javelin Throw College

9:00 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ High Jump Championship

10:00 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ Pole Vault Championship

10:00 AM

Saturday

College Men’s Javelin Throw Championship

11:15 AM

Saturday

High School Boys’ Long Jump Championship

12:00 noon

Saturday

High School Boys’ Triple Jump Championship

12:00 noon

Saturday

College Men’s Discus Throw Championship

12:30 PM

Saturday

College Men’s High Jump Championship

1:30 PM

Saturday

College Men’s Hammer Throw Championship

1:45 PM

Saturday

College Men’s Pole Vault Championship

2:00 PM

Saturday

College Men’s Triple Jump Championship

2:00 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s Shot Put

3:00 PM

Saturday

College Men’s Hammer Throw College

3:15 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Men’s Long Jump

4:00 PM

Saturday

Olympic Development Women’s Triple Jump

4:00 PM