WORLD CUP SCHEDULE

Friday, June, 7
France
FRA
Group A
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 7, 2019
3:00p ET
KOR
Korea Republic
Saturday, June, 8
Germany
GER
Group B
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 8, 2019
9:00a ET
CHN
China PR
Spain
ESP
Group B
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 8, 2019
12:00p ET
RSA
South Africa
Norway
NOR
Group A
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 8, 2019
3:00p ET
NGA
Nigeria
Sunday, June, 9
Australia
AUS
Group C
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 9, 2019
7:00a ET
ITA
Italy
Brazil
BRA
Group C
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 9, 2019
9:30a ET
JAM
Jamaica
England
ENG
Group D
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 9, 2019
12:00p ET
SCO
Scotland
Monday, June, 10
Argentina
ARG
Group D
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 10, 2019
12:00p ET
JPN
Japan
Canada
CAN
Group E
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 10, 2019
3:00p ET
CMR
Cameroon
Tuesday, June, 11
New Zealand
NZL
Group E
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 11, 2019
9:00a ET
NED
Netherlands
Chile
CHI
Group F
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 11, 2019
12:00p ET
SWE
Sweden
USA
USA
Group F
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 11, 2019
3:00p ET
THA
Thailand
Wednesday, June, 12
Nigeria
NGA
Group A
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 12, 2019
9:00a ET
KOR
Korea Republic
Germany
GER
Group B
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 12, 2019
12:00p ET
ESP
Spain
France
FRA
Group A
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 12, 2019
3:00p ET
NOR
Norway
Thursday, June, 13
Australia
AUS
Group C
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 13, 2019
12:00p ET
BRA
Brazil
South Africa
RSA
Group B
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 13, 2019
3:00p ET
CHN
China PR
Friday, June, 14
Japan
JPN
Group D
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 14, 2019
9:00a ET
SCO
Scotland
Jamaica
JAM
Group C
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 14, 2019
12:00p ET
ITA
Italy
England
ENG
Group D
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 14, 2019
3:00p ET
ARG
Argentina
Saturday, June, 15
Netherlands
NED
Group E
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 15, 2019
9:00a ET
CMR
Cameroon
Canada
CAN
Group E
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 15, 2019
3:00p ET
NZL
New Zealand
Sunday, June, 16
Sweden
SWE
Group F
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 16, 2019
9:00a ET
THA
Thailand
USA
USA
Group F
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 16, 2019
12:00p ET
CHI
Chile
Monday, June, 17
China PR
CHN
Group B
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 17, 2019
12:00p ET
ESP
Spain
South Africa
RSA
Group B
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 17, 2019
12:00p ET
GER
Germany
Korea Republic
KOR
Group A
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 17, 2019
3:00p ET
NOR
Norway
Nigeria
NGA
Group A
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 17, 2019
3:00p ET
FRA
France
Tuesday, June, 18
Italy
ITA
Group C
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 18, 2019
3:00p ET
BRA
Brazil
Jamaica
JAM
Group C
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 18, 2019
3:00p ET
AUS
Australia
Wednesday, June, 19
Scotland
SCO
Group D
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 19, 2019
3:00p ET
ARG
Argentina
Japan
JPN
Group D
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 19, 2019
3:00p ET
ENG
England
Thursday, June, 20
Netherlands
NED
Group E
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 20, 2019
12:00p ET
CAN
Canada
Cameroon
CMR
Group E
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 20, 2019
12:00p ET
NZL
New Zealand
Sweden
SWE
Group F
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 20, 2019
3:00p ET
USA
USA
Thailand
THA
Group F
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 20, 2019
3:00p ET
CHI
Chile
Saturday, June, 22
Germany
GER
Round of 16
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
June 22, 2019
9:00a ET
NGA
Nigeria
Norway
NOR
Round of 16
Stade de Nice, Nice
June 22, 2019
12:30p ET
AUS
Australia
Sunday, June, 23
England
ENG
Round of 16
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 23, 2019
11:30a ET
CMR
Cameroon
France
FRA
Round of 16
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 23, 2019
3:00p ET
BRA
Brazil
Monday, June, 24
Spain
ESP
Round of 16
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims
June 24, 2019
12:00p ET
USA
USA
Sweden
SWE
Round of 16
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 24, 2019
3:00p ET
CAN
Canada
Tuesday, June, 25
Italy
ITA
Round of 16
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
June 25, 2019
12:00p ET
CHN
China PR
Netherlands
NED
Round of 16
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 25, 2019
3:00p ET
JPN
Japan
Thursday, June, 27
Norway
NOR
Quarter-Finals
Stade Oceane, Le Havre
June 27, 2019
3:00p ET
ENG
England
Friday, June, 28
France
FRA
Quarter-Finals
Parc Des Princes, Paris
June 28, 2019
3:00p ET
USA
USA
Saturday, June, 29
Italy
ITA
Quarter-Finals
Stade Du Hainaut, Valenciennes
June 29, 2019
9:00a ET
NED
Netherlands
Germany
GER
Quarter-Finals
Roazhon Park, Rennes
June 29, 2019
12:30p ET
SWE
Sweden
Tuesday, July, 2
England
ENG
Semi-Finals
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
July 2, 2019
3:00p ET
USA
USA
Wednesday, July, 3
Netherlands
NED
Semi-Finals
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
July 3, 2019
3:00p ET
SWE
Sweden
Saturday, July, 6
TBD
TBD
Third Place Playoff
Stade de Nice, Nice
July 6, 2019
11:00a ET
TBD
TBD
Sunday, July, 7
TBD
TBD
Final
Stade de Lyon, Lyon
July 7, 2019
11:00a ET
TBD
TBD

 

HEADLINES